Rezultatai 100
- I MARATONO 2007 REZULTATAI
- II MARATONO 2008 REZULTATAI
- III MARATONO 2009 REZULTATAI
- IV MARATONO 2010 REZULTATAI
- V MARATONO 2011 REZULTATAI
- VI MARATONO 2012 REZULTATAI
- VII MARATONO 2013 REZULTATAI
- VIII MARATONO 2014 REZULTATAI
- IX MARATONO 2015 REZULTATAI
- X MARATONO 2016 REZULTATAI
- XI MARATONO 2017 REZULTATAI
- XII MARATONO 2018 REZULTATAI
- XIII MARATONO 2019 REZULTATAI
100 ANIMALS MARATHON /HIGHLANDER HUNTER XII RESULTS
Bowhunter Unlimited - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 027A OGNEV Denis | RUS Russia | 1000/ 1 | 1 000 | |
2 | 1- 025B ASTRAUSKAS Gediminas | LTU Lithuania | 985/ 3 | 985 | |
2 | 1- 001B SAYFUTDINOV Boris | RUS Russia | 985/ 3 | 985 | |
4 | 1- 016B VISHNEVSKY Evgeny | RUS Russia | 980/ 5 | 980 | |
5 | 1- 020C MEDNIS Muntis | LVA Latvia | 920/ 6 | 920 | |
6 | 1- 009B SAPOZHNIKOV Vladimir | RUS Russia | 895/ 7 | 895 | |
7 | 1- 003D KARTASHOU Tsimafei | BLR Belarus | 560/ 8 | 560 | |
Bowhunter Unlimited - Adult Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 016A VISHNEVSKAYA Nadezhda | RUS Russia | 945/ 1 | 945 | |
Freestyle Recurve - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 019B SOROKA Sergei | BLR Belarus | 705/ 1 | 705 | |
Freestyle Recurve - Adult Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 024A STANCHYK Nastassia | BLR Belarus | 655/ 1 | 655 | |
2 | 1- 019A VOLKOVA Olga | BLR Belarus | 405/ 2 | 405 | |
3 | 1- 033D VOITEK Anastasiya | BLR Belarus | 280/ 3 | 280 | |
Freestyle Recurve - Junior Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 013D ZAYTSEV Roman | BLR Belarus | 370/ 1 | 370 | |
Freestyle Unlimited - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 013B ANDRYUNIN Dmitry | RUS Russia | 1000/ 1 | 1 000 | |
2 | 1- 006A KRAVCHENKO Anton | RUS Russia | 985/ 1 | 985 | |
2 | 1- 027B LOBANOV Igor | RUS Russia | 985/ 1 | 985 | |
4 | 1- 002A MOSKALEV Anatoliy | BLR Belarus | 820/ 3 | 820 | |
Bowhunter Recurve - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 006B CHEPURNOV Aleksei | RUS Russia | 725/ 1 | 725 | |
2 | 1- 015A GORDIENKO Maxim | RUS Russia | 585/ 2 | 585 | |
3 | 1- 008A SUMIN Dzmitry | BLR Belarus | 465/ 3 | 465 | |
4 | 1- 002B KLINOV Anton | RUS Russia | 420/ 4 | 420 | |
4 | 1- 033A ZADREIKA Kiril | BLR Belarus | 420/ 4 | 420 | |
Bowhunter Recurve - Adult Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 021C ROMANOVA Viktoriya | RUS Russia | 475/ 1 | 475 | |
2 | 1- 010B VOLIK Daria | RUS Russia | 270/ 2 | 270 | |
Bowhunter Recurve - Junior Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 033B BELOSKURSKY Vladimir | BLR Belarus | 155/ 1 | 155 | |
Bowhunter Recurve - Junior Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 031B VECKYTE Elze Augustina | LTU Lithuania | 510/ 1 | 510 | |
2 | 1- 012B STAGNIUNAITE Aiste | LTU Lithuania | 400/ 2 | 400 | |
Bowhunter Recurve - Veteran Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 017A MALASHCHANKA Ihar | BLR Belarus | 525/ 1 | 525 | |
Barebow Recurve - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 013A MOSIN Vladimir | LTU Lithuania | 775/ 1 | 775 | |
2 | 1- 032B MAGOMEDOV Sakhratulla | RUS Russia | 755/ 2 | 755 | |
3 | 1- 025A BABETS Anatoliy | BLR Belarus | 685/ 3 | 685 | |
4 | 1- 028B EVSTRATOV Stanislav | RUS Russia | 665/ 4 | 665 | |
5 | 1- 009A SHKNAI Sergei | BLR Belarus | 565/ 5 | 565 | |
Barebow Recurve - Adult Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 031A ASTRAUSKIENE Edita | LTU Lithuania | 590/ 2 | 590 | |
Barebow Recurve - Junior Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 005C VECKYTE Meda Viktorija | LTU Lithuania | 635/ 1 | 635 | |
2 | 1- 031D EVSTRATOVA Elizaveta | RUS Russia | 490/ 1 | 490 | |
Barebow Compound - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 023D KUZNECOVS Andris | LVA Latvia | 870/ 1 | 870 | |
Long Bow - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 017B GRIUNAS Zilvinas | LTU Lithuania | 575/ 1 | 575 | |
2 | 1- 006C DREIMANIS Edgars | LVA Latvia | 550/ 2 | 550 | |
3 | 1- 029C LANTCETOV Leonid | RUS Russia | 535/ 3 | 535 | |
4 | 1- 027C SEKORSKAS Egidijus | LTU Lithuania | 520/ 4 | 520 | |
5 | 1- 023C BAZARNI Arkadi | RUS Russia | 515/ 5 | 515 | |
6 | 1- 020B KULITIS Uldis | LVA Latvia | 495/ 6 | 495 | |
7 | 1- 015C YEVSTIHNEYEV Denis | UKR Ukraine | 475/ 7 | 475 | |
8 | 1- 021B GASPERSONS Valdis | LVA Latvia | 455/ 8 | 455 | |
9 | 1- 013C MELECHKO Vladimir | BLR Belarus | 420/ 9 | 420 | |
10 | 1- 025C LAZAVY Dzianis | BLR Belarus | 375/10 | 375 | |
11 | 1- 009C BUDRIUNAS Rolandas | LTU Lithuania | 340/11 | 340 | |
12 | 1- 016C KRIAUCIUNAS Kestutis | LTU Lithuania | 305/12 | 305 | |
13 | 1- 028C SOKOLOV Aleksandr | RUS Russia | 300/13 | 300 | |
Long Bow - Adult Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 001A GRIGIENE Aida | LTU Lithuania | 505/ 1 | 505 | |
2 | 1- 010A STAGNIUNIENE Ramune | LTU Lithuania | 420/ 2 | 420 | |
3 | 1- 024B RETIVOVA Mariya | RUS Russia | 325/ 3 | 325 | |
4 | 1- 005A AZARKEVICH Yuliya | BLR Belarus | 265/ 4 | 265 | |
5 | 1- 003C KOSTELIAN Olena | UKR Ukraine | 240/ 5 | 240 | |
6 | 1- 033C KARPAVICIENE Ligita | LTU Lithuania | 130/ 6 | 130 | |
Long Bow - Junior Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 019C LAZAVY Oleh | BLR Belarus | 295/ 1 | 295 | |
Long Bow - Cadet Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 024C KAZAKEVICH Artemiy | BLR Belarus | 205/ 1 | 205 | |
Long Bow - Cadet Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 012C BOGUSH Varvara | BLR Belarus | 155/ 1 | 155 | |
Long Bow - Veteran Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 032C ZURAVLIOVAS Genadijus | LTU Lithuania | 280/ 1 | 280 | |
Traditional Recurve - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 003B SADRUDIN Sirazhudinov | RUS Russia | 645/ 1 | 645 | |
2 | 1- 015B ISAEV Muhammadrasul | RUS Russia | 595/ 2 | 595 | |
3 | 1- 031C REVIN Evgeny | RUS Russia | 330/ 3 | 330 | |
Traditional Recurve - Adult Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 032A BOKUN Natallia | BLR Belarus | 290/ 2 | 290 | |
Traditional Recurve - Junior Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 029B VASILEVICH Danila | BLR Belarus | 425/ 1 | 425 | |
Traditional Recurve - Veteran Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 032D VIRKUS Andres | EST Estonia | 385/ 1 | 385 | |
2 | 1- 023B HOMICHENKO Alexandr | BLR Belarus | 285/ 2 | 285 | |
Historical Bow - Adult Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 029A SOBOL Viktor | UKR Ukraine | 640/ 1 | 640 | |
2 | 1- 005D KOSTELIAN Anatolii | UKR Ukraine | 580/ 2 | 580 | |
3 | 1- 023A SUDILOVSKIY Andrey | RUS Russia | 545/ 3 | 545 | |
4 | 1- 001C NETIAHA Vitalii | UKR Ukraine | 540/ 4 | 540 | |
5 | 1- 001D YATSUK Egor | BLR Belarus | 500/ 5 | 500 | |
6 | 1- 012A VECKYS Zydrunas | LTU Lithuania | 480/ 6 | 480 | |
7 | 1- 005B MAYEUSKI Siarhei | BLR Belarus | 475/ 7 | 475 | |
8 | 1- 028A FILIPPOV Nikolai | BLR Belarus | 470/ 8 | 470 | |
9 | 1- 002D TROFIMOV Yurii | UKR Ukraine | 430/ 9 | 430 | |
10 | 1- 021A SCHEBAKOV Ivan | BLR Belarus | 425/10 | 425 | |
11 | 1- 020A LEUSHUNOU Anton | BLR Belarus | 420/11 | 420 | |
12 | 1- 024D KROTOV Sergei | RUS Russia | 415/12 | 415 | |
12 | 1- 017C PANASEVICH Alexander | BLR Belarus | 415/12 | 415 | |
14 | 1- 020D VYSNIAUSKAS Irmantas | LTU Lithuania | 405/14 | 405 | |
15 | 1- 010D BRUNKOVSKII Oleg | UKR Ukraine | 385/15 | 385 | |
16 | 1- 003A KAPLINSKI Uladzimir | BLR Belarus | 320/17 | 320 | |
17 | 1- 015D BOKUN Leanid | BLR Belarus | 310/18 | 310 | |
18 | 1- 012D IVANOU Dzmitry | BLR Belarus | 270/19 | 270 | |
19 | 1- 027D BORISEVICH Denis | BLR Belarus | 225/20 | 225 | |
20 | 1- 025D NETIAHA Dmytro | UKR Ukraine | 205/21 | 205 | |
Historical Bow - Adult Women | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 008C PANCHENKOVA Darya | RUS Russia | 460/ 1 | 460 | |
2 | 1- 008B YEVSTIHNEYEVA Inna | UKR Ukraine | 395/ 1 | 395 | |
3 | 1- 019D PILLERIIN Jarve | EST Estonia | 345/ 2 | 345 | |
4 | 1- 016D OBRIADCHIKOVA Aleksandra | RUS Russia | 340/ 3 | 340 | |
5 | 1- 009D ANTONOVA Yevheniia | UKR Ukraine | 305/ 4 | 305 | |
6 | 1- 010C STAHIEVICH Kira | BLR Belarus | 245/ 5 | 245 | |
7 | 1- 028D MOISEICHENKO Yulia | RUS Russia | 230/ 6 | 230 | |
Historical Bow - Junior Men | |||||
Pos. | Athlete | Cat. | Country | Course | Total |
1 | 1- 008D YAKOVENKO Vladislav | BLR Belarus | 340/16 | 340 |